Snooker - 07:30 - World Snooker - China Open 2014 [EuroSport (italy)] LIVE11
Motosports - 09:55 - FIA GP2 Series - GP Bahrain [Sky Sport F1 (it)] LIVE10
Football - 11:30 - Australian A League - Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners [BT Sport 2] LIVE11
Football - 12:00 - Ukrainian Premier League - Tavriya Simferopol v Dnipro LIVE1
Football - 12:00 - German 2. Bundesliga - FC Cologne vs Arminia Bielefeld [Sky Bundesliga 3] LIVE12
Football - 12:00 - German 2. Bundesliga - Sandhausen vs St. Pauli [Sky Bundesliga 4] LIVE13
Football - 12:15 - English Championship - Wigan Athletic vs Leeds United [Sky Sports 1 (uk)] LIVE6
Football - 12:30 - Chinese Super League - Jiangsu Sainty FC v Tianjin Teda LIVE14
Football - 12:30 - Chinese Super League - Henan Jianye v Shanghai East Asia LIVE3
Football - 12:45 - English Premier League - Manchester City vs Southampton [BT Sport 1] LIVE15
Football - 12:45 - Scottish Premiership - Dundee United vs Celtic [Sky Sports 3 (uk)] LIVE8
Motosports - 13:00 - Formula 1 - Gulf Air Bahrain Grand Prix [SPORT TV1] LIVE2
Football - 13:00 - French Ligue 2 - Caen vs Lens [beIN Sports 1 (fr)] LIVE18
Football - 14:00 - Italian Serie B - Ternana vs Cesena [Sky Calcio 3] LIVE10
Football - 14:00 - Italian Serie B - Carpi vs Trapani [Sky Calcio 4] LIVE11
Football - 14:30 - German 1. Bundesliga - Frankfurt vs Mainz 05 [Sky Bundesliga] LIVE13
Football - 14:30 - German 1. Bundesliga - Stuttgart vs Freiburg [Sky Bundesliga] LIVE17
Football - 14:30 - German 1. Bundesliga - Werder Bremen vs Schalke 04 [Sky Bundesliga] LIVE12
Football - 14:30 - German 1. Bundesliga - Augsburg vs B. Munich [SPORT TV2] LIVE4
Football - 15.00 - English Premier League - Newcastle United vs Manchester United [Benfica TV2] LIVE2
Football - 15:00 - English Premier League - Norwich City vs West Brom [Viasat Sport] LIVE14
Football - 15.00 - English Premier League - Hull City vs Swansea City LIVE6
Football - 15.00 - English Premier League - Cardiff City vs Crystal Palace LIVE8
Football - 15.00 - English Championship - Bournemouth vs QPR [beIN Sports 8] LIVE18
Football - 15.00 - English Championship - Nottingham Forest vs Millwall [beIN Sports 7] LIVE15
Football - 15:00 - Spanish Primera Division - At. Madrid vs Villareal [SPORT TV LIVE] LIVE5
Football - 15:30  - Austrian Bundesliga - Grodig vs Salzburg [Sky Sport Austria] LIVE3
Football - 16:00 - French Ligue 1 - Paris St. Germain vs Reims [nSport] LIVE11
Football - 16:00 - Danish Super Ligaen - Midtjylland vs AaB Aalborg [TV3 Sport 1 (den)] LIVE1
Motosports - 16:00 - Formula 1 - Gulf Air Bahrain Grand Prix Qualification [Sky Sport F1 (it)] LIVE10
Football - 17:00 - Spanish Primera Division - Barcelona vs Bétis [SPORT TV2] LIVE4
Football - 17:00 - Italian Serie A - Chievo vs Hellas Verona [spormania] LIVE12
Football - 17:00 - Turkish Super Lig - Besiktas vs Kayserispor [LIG TV] LIVE18
Football - 17:00 - Belgium Jupiler League - Cercle Brugge v KV Mechelen LIVE8
Football - 17:00 - Spanish Liga Adelente - Real Murcia v Sabadell LIVE6
Football - 17:15 - Spanish Liga Adelante - Real Madrid B vs. Deportivo la Coruna LIVE3
Football - 17:30 - English Premier League - Chelsea vs Stoke City [beIN Sports 9] LIVE15
Football - 17:30 - German 1. Bundesliga - Dortmund vs Wolfsburg [SPORT TV LIVE] LIVE5
Football - 17:45 - Dutch Eredivisie - Heerenveen vs PSV [C+ Liga Campeones] LIVE17
Football - 18:00 - Portuguese Super Liga - Olhanense vs Braga [SPORT TV1] LIVE2
Football - 18:00 - Austrian Bundesliga - FC Wacker Innsbruck v Wolfsberger AC LIVE14
Football - 18:45 - Dutch Eredivisie - NEC vs Cambuur-Leeuwarden [Fox Sports 5 Eredvisie] LIVE1
Football - 18:45 - Dutch Eredivisie - NAC vs Twente [Fox Sports 3 Eredivisie] LIVE13
Football - 19:00 - Spanish Primera Division - Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid [Canal +1 (esp)] LIVE12
Football - 19:00 - French Ligue 1 - Bordeaux vs Rennes [beIN Sports 8] LIVE4
Football - 19:00 - French Ligue 1 - Toulouse vs Lille [beIN Sports 5] LIVE18
Football - 19:00 - French Ligue 1 - Bastia v Sochaux LIVE8
Football - 19:30 - Polish Ekstraklasa - Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia [C+ Sport (poland)] LIVE11
Football - 19:45 - Italian Serie A - Inter vs Bologna [SPORT TV3] LIVE3
Football - 19:45 - Dutch Eredivisie - Heracles vs Go Ahead Eagles [Fox Sports 1 Eredivise] LIVE15
Football - 19:50 - FIFA Womens World Cup - France vs Kazakhstan [D17 (france)] LIVE17
Boxing - 20:00 - World Series of Boxing - Italy vs  Azerbaijan [Sky Sport 2 (it)] LIVE10
Football - 20:05 - MLS - Portland vs Seatle Sounders LIVE6
Football - 20:15 - Portuguese Super Liga - P. Ferreira vs Sporting [SPORT TV LIVE] LIVE5
Football - 21:00 - Spanish Primera Division - Vallecano vs Celta Vigo [C+Liga (esp)] LIVE12
Boxing - 21:00 - Prizefighter: Welterweights - 12 rounds middleweight: John Ryder v Jez Wilson [Sky Sports 2 (uk)] LIVE14
Basketball - 23:00 - NCAA College Basketball - Conneticut vs. Florida [Sky Sport 2 (it)] LIVE10
Football - 23:15 - Argentinean Primera Division - Lanus vs Colon [C+ Fútbol] LIVE13
Football - 23:15 - MLS - Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC [Benfica TV2] LIVE2
Basketball - 00:00 - Washington vs Chicago [SPORT TV3] LIVE3
Icehockey - 00:00 - NHL - NY Rangers vs Ottawa [SPORT TV LIVE] LIVE5
Football - 00:30 - Argentinean Primera Division - Vélez Sarsfield vs Racing Club [C+ Liga Campeones] LIVE17
Basketball - 01:49 - NCAA College Basketball - Kentucky vs. Wisconsin [Sky Sport 2 (it)] LIVE10